DNS Record Lookup

Look up DNS records including A, AAAA, MX, NS, SOA, CNAME, TXT, and CAA records for any domain

5elementopropaganda.com.br

DNS Records

Hosting & Network

5elementopropaganda.com.br runs on Hostinger, with DNS by a domain-parking service and email configured.

Hosting network
HostingerAS47583Hostinger
Managed DNS
a domain-parking service
Email
Configured
IPv6 (AAAA)
Enabled
CAA pinning
None

Sits alongside 974,641 other sites on Hostinger. Stable here since we started watching (Sep 21, 2026).

DNS Records for 5elementopropaganda.com.br

HostnameTypeTTLPriorityContent
5elementopropaganda.com.brAAAA02a02:4780:1d:522f:d729:5456:2791:b7f3
5elementopropaganda.com.brAAAA02a02:4780:21:da11:f710:66ba:d3f6:cd4b
5elementopropaganda.com.brA0191.101.104.93
5elementopropaganda.com.brA0212.1.212.197
5elementopropaganda.com.brSOA600ns1.dns-parking.com dns.hostinger.com 2026091701 10000 2400 604800 600
5elementopropaganda.com.brMX05mx1.hostinger.com
5elementopropaganda.com.brMX010mx2.hostinger.com
5elementopropaganda.com.brTXT0v=spf1 include:_spf.mail.hostinger.com ~all
5elementopropaganda.com.brNS0ns2.dns-parking.com
5elementopropaganda.com.brNS0ns1.dns-parking.com
www.5elementopropaganda.com.brCNAME0www.5elementopropaganda.com.br.cdn.hstgr.net
www.5elementopropaganda.com.brA0212.1.212.131
www.5elementopropaganda.com.brA0191.96.144.147
www.5elementopropaganda.com.brAAAA02a02:4780:21:4665:4d1e:57f7:e3a0:cc82
www.5elementopropaganda.com.brAAAA02a02:4780:1e:95e:219d:faa2:5c8f:3776

Get alerted the moment 5elementopropaganda.com.br's DNS changes

This page is today's snapshot. Turn on monitoring and we'll watch 5elementopropaganda.com.br continuously, notifying you the moment anything moves across all three signals:

Uptime

We visit the site from multiple regions worldwide and email you within minutes if it goes down, with a per-region breakdown so a real outage stands out from a regional blip.

DNS changes

We watch NS, MX, CAA, DNSSEC, CNAME and A/AAAA records, and identify the host, network, and ASN behind them, so a real migration or hijack stands out from routine noise.

TLS certificate

We warn you 30, 14, 7, and 1 days before it expires, and flag it if the issuing authority changes or the certificate is unexpectedly replaced.

Monitor DNS free

Free for your first domain: uptime, DNS, and certificate together. No credit card.

What's up with DNS →

Our daily roundup of the most interesting DNS changes across the web — hosting and CDN migrations, network moves, and security-config shifts.

Ask about 5elementopropaganda.com.br

Beta

Answers use the live DNS records shown on this page. AI-generated — double-check anything important.

About DNS Records

DNS (Domain Name System) records are instructions that provide information about a domain, including its IP addresses, mail servers, and other services. Common record types include:

  • SOA (Start of Authority) - Contains administrative information about the zone
  • NS (Nameserver) - Specifies authoritative nameservers for the domain
  • A (Address) - Maps a domain to an IPv4 address
  • AAAA - Maps a domain to an IPv6 address
  • CNAME (Canonical Name) - Creates an alias pointing to another domain
  • MX (Mail Exchange) - Specifies mail servers for the domain