RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

acucarmoreno.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 191.252.200.109

The domain acucarmoreno.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
sonia marisia barbosa da fonseca me
Handle
36342541000145
Kind
org

Technical Contact

Name
Surreal Group
Handle
SUGRO5
Kind
individual

Basic Information

Handle
acucarmoreno.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br"
    },
    {
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br?ticket=3974672",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br"
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventDate": "2007-10-22T11:27:40Z",
      "eventAction": "registration"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2024-11-13T08:21:45Z",
      "eventAction": "last changed"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2027-10-22T11:27:40Z",
      "eventAction": "expiration"
    }
  ],
  "handle": "acucarmoreno.com.br",
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "ldhName": "acucarmoreno.com.br",
  "notices": [
    {
      "links": [
        {
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html",
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br"
        }
      ],
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-09-16T16:48:03-03:00 - 165.231.35.9"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "handle": "36342541000145",
      "entities": [
        {
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "handle": "SMBFO2",
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "Sonia Marisia Barbosa da fonseca"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                "pt"
              ]
            ]
          ],
          "objectClassName": "entity"
        }
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "sonia marisia barbosa da fonseca me"
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    },
    {
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "handle": "SUGRO5",
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Surreal Group"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            "pt"
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "ldhName": "sofia.ns.cloudflare.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    },
    {
      "ldhName": "zeus.ns.cloudflare.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/acucarmoreno.com.br",
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ]
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.