RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

unifitpesos.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 69.6.249.172

The domain unifitpesos.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
Rafaela Silva Silveira
Handle
42821762000107
Kind
org
Address
BR

Technical Contact

Name
Maiza Gonçalves da Silva
Handle
MAGSI1632
Kind
individual
Email
luizfernando [at] conectemkt [dot] com [dot] br
Address
BR

Basic Information

Handle
unifitpesos.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br"
    },
    {
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br?ticket=30492858",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br"
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventDate": "2025-11-20T18:23:23Z",
      "eventAction": "registration"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2026-01-30T20:23:37Z",
      "eventAction": "last changed"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2026-11-20T18:23:23Z",
      "eventAction": "expiration"
    }
  ],
  "handle": "unifitpesos.com.br",
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "ldhName": "unifitpesos.com.br",
  "notices": [
    {
      "links": [
        {
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html",
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br"
        }
      ],
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-06-26T11:20:57-03:00 - 45.92.28.208"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "handle": "42821762000107",
      "entities": [
        {
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "handle": "MAGSI1632",
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "Maiza Gonçalves da Silva"
              ],
              [
                "email",
                {},
                "text",
                "luizfernando@conectemkt.com.br"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                "pt"
              ],
              [
                "adr",
                {},
                "text",
                [
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "BR"
                ]
              ]
            ]
          ],
          "objectClassName": "entity"
        }
      ],
      "publicIds": [
        {
          "type": "cnpj",
          "identifier": "42.821.762/0001-07"
        }
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Rafaela Silva Silveira"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    },
    {
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "handle": "MAGSI1632",
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Maiza Gonçalves da Silva"
          ],
          [
            "email",
            {},
            "text",
            "luizfernando@conectemkt.com.br"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            "pt"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "ldhName": "ns00174.hostgator.com.br",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    },
    {
      "ldhName": "ns00175.hostgator.com.br",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/unifitpesos.com.br",
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ]
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.